Beyerlein, Patty Assistant Principal
Goss, Elisa Principal

Abner, Danielle 1st grade Teacher
Albersman, Amanda Read 180 Teacher
Autry, Marissa Special Education
Bayless, Lauren Speech
Bernard, Kimberly Guidance Counselor
Branning, Jamie Kindergarten
Brewer, Allison PE Teacher
Britton, Nikki Kindergarten
Burnside, Libby 2nd Grade
Clark, Christine Preschool Teacher
Conrad, Shelby 3rd Grade
Dixon, Chevonne 3rd Grade
Donahoe, Alexis Speech Therapist
Fiorito, Rhonda 4th Grade Teacher
Gardner, Shauna 5th Grade Teacher
Goddard-Gilner, Stacey 4th Grade Math and Science
Hartley, Amanda 3rd Grade
Hebert, Laura 2nd Grade Teacher
Hickerson, Nathan 4th Grade Teacher
Holliness, Crystal 5th Grade Language Arts
Humphrey, Starr 4th Grade LA
Hurtado, Hannah 2nd Grade
Kelley, Melissa 1st Grade
Kratz, Amy 4th Grade
Lam, Shannon 2nd Grade Teacher
Martin, Lauren 1st Grade
Massey, Peggy Kindergarten
Mcneel, Kathy 2nd Grade
Meredith, Sarah 4th Grade Language Arts
Morgan, Marsha 4th Grade
Nelson, Rachel 3rd Grade
Rayford, Paula 5th Grade
Reiners, Melissa Special Education
Rhodes, Julie 1st Grade
Scott, Stacy Special Education
Shoffner, Kami 2nd grade teacher
Shupp, Lori 1st Grade
Solomon, Brittany Kindergarten
Stanford, Stacy 1st Grade
Stewart, Carrie Special Education
Ward, Kimberly Teacher
Wilcox, Samantha Music Teacher
Williams, Cheryl Gifted Education Teacher, Grades 2 - 5
Williams, Lashannon Special Education
Yelverton, Jodi Kindergarten
Young, Kisha 4th Grade

Alphin, Donal Maintenance Mgr.
Ashford, Cheolon Instructional Asst.
Bell, Patricia SPED Assistant
Bennett, Kim Bookkeeper
Brown, Melba Instructional Asst.
Broyles, Donna Computer Lab Instructor
Colley, Anna Title ! Asst.
Colley, Nancy SPED Assistant
Dow, Tina Counselor
Farris, Kristy 1st Grade Asst.
Ferguson, Lelia Guidance Counselor
Franklin, Rhonda PCA
Gardner, Darlene PCA
Glass, Toni TST/Testing Coordinator
Green, Kara Physical Therapist Asst.
Gronke, Toya Instructional Asst.
Henderson, Kyradhel 2nd Grade Asst.
Hershmann, Dana SPED Assistant
Hudson, Melanie Occupational Therapist
Inabinet, Lisa 2nd Grade Asst.
Jones, Mary Kindergarten Asst.
Jones, Melody SPED Assistant
Jones, Rosalynn Positive Behavior Specialist
Kilpatrick, Melanie 1st Grade Asst.
Lee, Tyland Instructional Asst.
Mathews, Tina Instructional Asst., SPED
Moore, Becky Cafeteria Manager
Moore, Kimberly Title Teacher
Moulder, Jennifer Kindergarten Asst.
Myers, Bonnie ADA/MSIS Clerk
Porter, Kristina 2nd Grade Asst.
Rigsby, Rosezetta Kindergarten Asst.
Robbins, Barbara Title 1 Asst.
Sanders, Amanda Kindergarten Asst.
Sanders, Cassie Classroom Tech Coach
Sanders, Shirley ALC Teacher
Schmid, Carmen SPED Assistant
Sewell, Kirk Computer Tech
Spooner, Betty 2nd Grade Asst.
Tenorio, Lori Therapeutic Specialist
Turner, Toya School Nurse
Walker, Kandi Receptionist
Williams, Kimberly 2nd Grade Asst.
Willis, Christina Instructional Asst.
Willoughby, Amy Kindergarten Asst.
Wilson, Jennifer 3rd Grade Asst.